50 Interviews Rick Ross’ Baby Mother?? WTF…

OMG…I can’t believe my ears and eyes.

Catch the chick drinking Vitamin Water at the end.

Did he really take her shopping?? Wow.

It sounds like there will be a tell-all book on the way. 50 Cent does have a publishing company you know…

What are your thoughts on this? Do you think 50 Cent went a little too far?

You know where to meet us…

Vodpod videos no longer available.

Advertisements

~ by Gabriel Williams (@Gabriel_Will1) on February 2, 2009.

6 Responses to “50 Interviews Rick Ross’ Baby Mother?? WTF…”

  1. what some people will do for a few material items. she should have asked him to take her to the dentist to get that jacked up mouth fixed. 50 should seriously consider another line of work. maybe the universoul circus because he is a damn clown. did he have on an avirex circa 1998.

  2. LMFAOOOOOOOOO kassp..i was thinkin the same thing about her chompers…..you went to get a fur n some gucci shoes?? what a joke. This really is sad. I think she wants attention..50 is too grown for this kind of behaviour, and yes i noticed that avirex jacket LOL.

  3. I thought she should have asked for a prius (car) to take her kids to school…You shouldn’t bum rides in a fur coat.

  4. I LOVE THIS!!!! 5.0 is the WRONG guy to mess with. Especially when you have a fraudulent past like Ross has. I think 50 is a evil genius and Ross just put a battery in his back. I think the music will be better now. 50 has something to do. Bad move by Ross. You know more REALLY foul videos are coming out. And stop fronting YOU WILL WATCH THEM.

  5. Why would she go this far? I mean I can see that she doesn’t like her baby daddy anymore, but does she hate her son also? She has to know that he will see this or hear about this one day and question her about it. As far as Rick Ross is concerned, he probably cut her off financially and she feels like it is the end of the world, get a job boo-boo.

  6. this is assholeness to the extreme! i think 50 took it too far now..but yet i still watch !

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: